Save your journeys, with our helpful Favourites tool

Hide This
Favourite Journeys

Easter Family Train 2019

Take your family on our special Easter Family Train to Portrush on Monday 22nd April for only £19 for 2 adults and up to 4 children with on board entertainment on the way to Portrush.
 
Train times:
Departure 
Belfast Great Victoria Street 09:40 
Botanic 09:45 
Lanyon Place 09:50 
Yorkgate 09:55 
Antrim 10:14
Ballymena 10:28 
Ballymoney 10:59
Coleraine 11:15
Portrush (arrive) 11:25

Return from Portrush at 17:30
 
 
 
Purchase your Family & Friends Special Ticket:
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Published
5/03/2018

View All Concert / Event Travel

v3.2.12.0